10e Regiment Dragonders - Maczek Pantser Soldaten

Maczek Pantser Soldaten
Title
Ga naar de inhoud

10e Regiment Dragonders

10e Cavallerie Brigade






Luitenant Kolonel
adysław Zgorzelski
* (?)  (PL)
00-00-1918
(?)  (?)
00-00-1945
Kolonel
Bohdan Mincer
* Warschau (PL)
20-08-1904
† Londen (ENG)
08-01-1984
Kolonel
Ludwik Staniewicz
* Krakow (PL)
08-10-1908
† Londen (ENG)
  03-01-1956
Kapitein
Tadeusz Kietliński
* Kietlin (PL)
07-02-1922
† Niedziela (PL)
08-03-1981
Sergeant 1e klas
Józef Wawszczak
* Częstochowa (PL)
21-11-1914
 † Bayeux (FR)
25-08-1944
Korporaal
Józef Klęsk
* Zbydniów (PL)
18-01-1921
 † Langannerie (FR)
02-09-1944






Soldaat
Jan Skuliniec
* Wołkowysk (PL)
08-12-1912
† Langannerie (FR)
15-09-1944
Korporaal
Tadeusz Budner
* Kobylak (PL)
22-03-1916
† Ieper (BE)
06-09-1944
Ritmeester
Stefan Bury
* Przeworsk (PL)
09-05-1913
† Abbeville (FR)
02-09-1944
Korporaal
Wacław Galusiński
* Kępno (PL)
23-02-1915
† St.Omer (FR)
04-09-1944  
Korporaal
Józef Malecki
* Chrzanów (PL)
09-02-1913
Auchy l. Hedins (FR)
02-09-1944
Korporaal
Roman Nowakowski
* Kalisz (PL)
12-08-1920
Wittnes (FR)
05-09-1944






Luitenant 2e klas
Władysław Sakiewicz
* Tarnopol (PL)
19-02-1913
† Biencourt (FR)
03-09-1944
2e luitenant
Dominik Podgorski
* Potok Złoty (PL)
13-07-1921
† Stadskanaal (NL)
02-07-2001
Soldaat
Leon Lampert
Czermin (PL)
04-02-1919
† Ootmarsum (NL)
17-04-1945
Korporaal
Józef Smigielski
* Zduński Wola (PL)
14-07-1916
† Oosterhout (NL)
28-03-1981
Korporaal
Józef Kaluza
* Sosnowiec  (PL)
13-12-1916
Oosterhout  (NL)
17-11-1971
 Soldaat
Ludwik Adamski
* Obaszyn (PL)
03-10-1919
† Jort Vicques (FR)
16-08-1944





Soldaat
Saul Adamsterdamski
* Warschau (PL)
16-09-1920
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Pawel Badura
* Grzybowice (PL)
31-05-1923
† Shrophire (ENG)
22-11-1945
Korporaal
Piotr Batoza
* Hyźne (PL)
09-06-1916  
† Sint-Gilles-Waas (BE)
13-09-1944
Soldaat
Marian Baran
* Ołkusz (PL)
20-11-1913
† St.Agnan Cramesnill (FR)
08-08-1944
Soldaat
Waclaw Baran
* Grodno (PL)
18-09-1916
† Bayeux (FR)
16-08-1944
Soldaat
Herman Barczewski
* Suderwick (DEU)
22-10-1918
† Axel Dubosch (NL)
16-09-1944






Korporaal
Kazimierz Bartkowiak
* Deutsch Brich (DEU)
26-02-1916
† Baarle Nassau (NL)
05-10-1945
Korporaal
Józef Basista
* Everson Stany (PL)
06-02-1917
Louvieres  Auge (FR)
18-08-1944
Luitenant 2e klas
Franciszek Bebicki
* Orliniec (PL)
24-09-1909
† Aalter (BE)
09-09-1944
Soldaat
Alexsander Bernatowicz
* Plusa (RUS)
10-01-1906
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Kazimierz Berg
* Misowo (PL)
05-03-1925
Potshausen (DEU)
27-04-1945
Soldaat
Ignacy Berner
* Rusiciny (PL)
06-07-1925
† Turnhout (BE)
03-10-1944






Soldaat
Stanisław Bieliniec
* Niercze (PL)
22-09-1921
Buinen (NL)
 12-04-1945
Soldaat
Dariusz Blaszkiewiecz
* Mława (PL)
02-01-1922
Posthausen (DEU)
27-04-1945
Soldaat
Jan Bonik
* Luban (PL)
09-10-1921
Baarle Nassau
05-10-1945
Soldaat
Michal Bielec
* Ulenica (PL)
08-09-1924
Les-Moutiers & Auge (FR)
17-08-1944
Luitenant 2e klas
Edward Borkowski
* Plesna (PL)
09-07-1915
Louvieres & Auge (FR)
18-08-1944
Soldaat
Pawel Broda
* Ciezyn (PL)
16-03-1910
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944






Soldaat
Alozy Brzezinski
* Omule (PL)
19-02-1921
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Teodor Buczula
* (?)  (PL)
00-00-1908
† (?)  (?)
00-00-0000
Soldaat
Jan Chrapkowski
* Koronowo (PL)
27-01-1907
† Lier (BE)
29-10-1944
Soldaat
Szoel Biezuner
* Zuromania (PL)
06-05-1921
Estrees la Campagne (FR)
10-08-1944
Soldaat
Tadeusz Cwil
* Warschau (PL)
05-12-1925
Blendecques (FR)
05-09-1944
Luitenant 1e klas
Roman Cichocki
* Stratyn (PL)
10-02-1918
Potshausen (DEU)
24-04-1945






Soldaat
Klemens Dabrowski
* Wiełgłowy (PL)
07-02-1922
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Luitenant 1e klas
Florian Czaplicki
* Debiny (PL)
16-01-1909
† Oldenburg (DEU)
13-01-1946
Soldaat
Adolf Darsicki
* Wiełkie Daszki (PL)
05-05-1919
† Le Menil Girard (FR)
18-08-1944
Korporaal
Jan Chilczuk
* Połud (PL)
24-04-1909
St.Aignan Cramesnil (FR)
08-08-1944
Luitenant 2e klas
Waclaw Debicki
* Orliniec (PL)
24-09-1909
† Aalter (BE)
09-09-1944
Ritmeester
Witold Deimel
* Krakau (PL)
19-11-1915
† Reading (ENG)
03-01-2009






Soldaat
Alojzy Dlugajczyk
* Imielin (PL)
12-06-1918
Alphen (NL)
14-10-1944
Soldaat
Franciszek Dolina
* Ledziny (PL)
02-10-1922
Flachsmeer (DEU)
26-04-1945
Vrijwilliger
Hubert d'Ursel
* Watermael (BE)
22-01-1922
Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Jozef Duda
* Erkenschick (DEU)
23-11-1918
Estrees la Campagne (FR)
19-08-1944
Ritmeester
Tadeusz Duzinski
* Radzymin (PL)
23-05-1907
Saint Aignan (FR)
08-08-1944
Sergeant 1e klas
Jozef Dziadus
* Monasterz (PL)
15-05-1905
† Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944






Soldaat
Bronisław Ukleja
* (?)  (PL)
00-00-1921
 (?)  (?)
00-00-2013
Soldaat
Wojcieh Dziurda
* Domostaje (PL)
10-04-1923
Baarle Nassau (NL)
02-10-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Leon Falkiewicz
* Chełma (PL)
25-02-1909
† Heede (DEU)
17-04-1945
Korporaal
Jan Fengler
* Eickel Westfalia (DEU)
12-11-1913
† Turnhout (BE)
03-10-1944
Soldaat
Antoni Filipczyk
* Duza Sworstwa (PL)
20-04-1917
† Raamsdonkveer (NL)
02-11-1944
Soldaat
Franciszek Gackowski
* Budgoszcz (PL)
02-12-1920
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944






Soldaat
Jerzy Gajda
* Radlin (PL)
28-03-1911
† Langannerie (FR)
11-08-1944
Soldaat
Leon Galuba
* (?)  (PL)
00-00-0000
† Dorst (NL)
29-10-1944
Korporaal
Piotr Gasior
* (?)  (PL)
06-10-1911
† Cloppenburg (DEU)
17-11-1946
Soldaat
Władysław  Gasiorek
* Pawlowek (PL0
11-02-1911
Vicques (FR)
16-08-1944
Kapitein
Zbigniew Giera
* (?)  (PL)
00-00-0000
(?)  (?)
00-00-0000
Soldaat
Piotr Goral
* Malaszowce (PL)
04-04-1924
Heerderfeld (DEU)
15-04-1945






Soldaat
Ludwik Gorecki
* Wieki Chełm (PL)
 29-07-1921  
Heikant (NL)
16-09-1944
Soldaat
Zygmunt Gorski
* Sandomierz (PL)
19-04-1915
† Ruurlo Borculo (NL)
08-04-1945
Soldaat
Marian Goslawski
* Szczeniawa (PL)
23-03-1913
† Sint Niklaas (BE)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Konrad Gross
* Grabowo (PL)
20-12-1910
† Breda (NL)
29-10-1944
Soldaat
Augustyn Grutza
* Wedzin (PL)
16-04-1926
† Oostwold (NL)
20-04-1945
Soldaat
Włodzimierz Grzesczzuk
* Piaseczne (PL)
02-09-1920
† Jort (FR)
17-08-1944






Soldaat
Jan Gumowski
* Torubn (PL)
27-03-1921
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Korporaal
Jan Gusztaf
* Brusno Nowe (PL)
08-05-1917
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Henryk Gwiazda
* Warschau (PL)
18-12-1925
† Heede (DEU)
15-04-1945
Korporaal
Jan Heldt
* Wabrzezno (PL)
17-10-1916
† Breda (NL)
02-04-1945
Korporaal  
Tadeusz Henkel
* Łodz (PL)
17-01-1920
Potshausen (DEU)
24-04-1945
Sergeant 2e klas
Jan Herok
* Ligota (PL)
20-01-1915
Ormskrik (ENG)
01-04-1945






Soldaat
Antoni Huk
* Łubien (PL)
18-07-1922
Lier (BE)
29-10-1944
Sergeant 1e klas
Kazimierz Jagielski
* Korzenna (PL)
23-09-1918
Oldenburg (DEU)
05-10-1945
Soldaat
Stanisław Janik
* Raclawice (PL)
15-05-1915
Alphen (NL)
06-10-1944
Soldaat
Jerzy Jankowski
* Bydgoszcz (PL)
14-11-1926
Baarle Nassau (NL)
03-10-1944
Soldaat
Michal Janowski
* Michalowice (PL)
13-11-1919
Heede (DEU)
15-04-1945
Korporaal
Franciszek Chmaj
* Zaczernie (PL)
25-09-1916
St.Aignan Cramesnil (FR)
08-08-1944






Sergeant
Jan Jesionkiewicz
* (?)  (PL)
00-00-1915
Quackenbruck (DEU)
00-00-1946
Soldaat
Józef Kadela
* Tarnawa Dolna (PL)
11-03-1925
Raamsdonkveer (NL)
17-11-1944
Luitenant 2e klas
Józef Kaczmarczyk
* Rybie Stare (PL)
18-02-1919
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Korporaal
Ryszard Malinowski
* Dabrowa (PL)
06-04-1922
St. Aignan Cramesnil (FR)
08-08-1944
Soldaat
Jan Jutrowski
* Pruszcz (PL)
24-02-1910
Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Franciszek Kempa
* (?)  (PL)
11-09-1919
Burntwood (ENG)
12-11-1944






Luitenant 2e klas
Władysław Klaptocz
* Ligota (PL)
14-10-1920
† Den Hout (NL)
04-11-1944
Soldaat
Edmund Kluska
* Gotelp (PL)
30-10-1921
† Baarle Nassau (NL)
02-10-1944
Soldaat
Władysław Kmit
* Żazule (PL)
17-10-1917
Chambois (FR)
20-08-1944
Soldaat
Stanisław Kepa
* Rozepole (PL)
25-04-1914
St. Aignan Cramesnil (FR)
08-08-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Antoni Knoblauch
* Rybno (PL)
26-08-1923
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Władysław Koielskicki
* Nadrybie (PL)
18-02-1908
Posthausen (DEU)
26-04-1945






Soldaat
Adam Kolanskiwicz
* Miasteczko (PL)
12-01-1917
Chambois (FR)
20-08-1944
Soldaat
Franciszek Kopiec
* Mnich (PL)
22-09-1918
Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Michal Kornel
* Cyliczanka (PL)
30-08-1920
Baarle Nassau (NL)
03-10-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Leon Kos
* Zarnowiec (PL)
26-05-1921
Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Tadeusz Kowalczyk
* Buzyny
29-10-1920
Aalter (BE)
09-09-1944
Korporaal
Stanisław Kowalczyk
* Cebarzew (PL)
17-02-1917
Borger (NL)
12-04-1945






Soldaat
Edmund Kowalkowski
* (?)  (PL)
00-00-1925
(?)  (?)
00-00-0000
Soldaat 1e klas
Józef Kowalski
* Stare Brodno (PL)
13-05-1915
† Meppen (DEU)
29-06-1945
Soldaat
Pawel Krasowski
* Krasniczyn (PL)
05-07-1908
† Veghel (NL)
08-04-1945
Soldaat
Jerzy Krupa
* Tarnawa (PL)
01-05-1912
† Barou (FR)
17-08-1944
Korporaal
Jerzy Kryzyzanowski
* Sosnowiec (PL)
11-11-1911
† Baarle Nassau (NL)
06-10-1944
Korporaal
Stanisław Krzemionka
* Zdzienica (PL)
14-11-1919
Abbeville (FR)
01-09-1944






Kanonier
Józef Kutermacha
* Czarkowy (PL)
05-03-1908
Broger (DEU)
01-05-1945
Korporaal
Stanisław Kubatek
* Piekilko Tymbark (PL)
07-11-1918
Rhede (DEU)
16-04-1945
Soldaat
Stefan Kurjanowicz
* Haniewicze (PL)
22-11-1923
† Dorst (NL)
29-10-1949
Soldaat
Stanisław kubala
* Leki (PL)
17-11-1910
Estrees la Campagne (FR)
10-08-1944
Soldaat
Kazimierz Kawasniewski
* Lipnicki (PL)
06-02-1918
† Rhede (DEU)
!8-04-1945
Soldaat
Oskar Lakotta
* Katowice (PL)
16-06-1920
† Tielt (BE)
09-09-1944






Soldaat
Włodzimierz Lapicz
* Nowosiolki (PL)
06-06-1924
Munster (DEU)
09-03-1947
Sergnant
Stanisław Lapkowski
* Borysław (PL)
09-02-1917
† Tilburg (NL)
03-05-1986
Soldaat
Jan Lazarz
* Brzozowla (PL)
15-06-1910
† Cloppenburg (DEU)
26-11-1946
Soldaat
Julian Kwiatek
* Mikolajowka (PL)
23-02-1909
Estrees la Campagne (FR)
11-08-1944
Soldaat
Andrzej Leja
* Podczerwone (PL)
07-11-1904
† Breda (NL)
28-10-1944
Soldaat
Jozef Lipa
* Oswiecim (PL)
19-03-1918
† Blendecques (FR)
05-09-1944






Soldaat
Franciszek Lipinski
* Mielno (PL)
10-10-1919
† Shroshire (ENG)
24-10-1945
Soldaat
Waclaw Litynski
* Daniłowka (PL)
06-06-1922
† Cloppenburg (DEU)
19-05-1945
Soldaat
Piotr Makarewicz
* Slonim (PL)
12-12-1925
Langannerie (FR)
08-08-1944
Soldaat
Zbigniew Makowiecki
* Sint Petersburg (RUS)
11-04-1917
(?)  (?)
23-10-1917
Kanonier
Waclaw Malicki
* Mieliniec (PL)
02-07-1920
Rhede (DEU)
17-04-1945
Korporaal
Andrzej Małkowski
* Gdansk (PL)
20-06-1922
† Niew Beerta (NL)
20-04-1945






Soldaat
Ludwik Maniora
* Maczki (PL)
14-07-1923
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Korporaal
Antoni Manugiewicz
* Kuty (PL)
03-05-1917
† Westhove (FR)
05-09-1945
Soldaat
Marian Mazur
* Czahary (PL)
15-03-1918
Potshausen (DEU)
26-04-1945
luitenant 2e klas
Alfons Marciniak
* Wrocław (PL)
21-07-1913
Estrees la Campagne (FR)
10-08-1944
Soldaat
Kazimierz Michaliński
* Duźy (PL)
24-01-1924
Emmen (NL)
17-04-1945
Soldaat 2e klas
Stanisław Mierzejewski
* Wilno (PL)
25-03-1923
Newark (ENG)
06-09-1943






Soldaat
Stefan Mieszcanim
* Niźniów (PL)
07-01-1915
Lier (BE)
03-10-1944
Soldaat
Jan Miś
* Massiowa (PL)    
27-12-1911
† Turnhout (BE)
 03-10-1944
Soldaat
Zenon Miścironek
* Dąbrowa (PL)
10-03-1918
Axel (NL)
  17-09-1944
Soldaat
Józef Miszewski
* Polubinek (PL)
27-02-1921
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Bronislaw Murzyński
* Milewski (PL)
20-09-1918
† Brussel (BE)
01-10-1944
Soldaat
Józef Myller
* Nowa Kiszewa (PL)
06-11-1923
Den Hout (NL)
03-11-1944






Soldaat
Franciszek Naszke
* Wejherowo (PL)
26-11-1925
Baarle Nassau (NL)
02-10-1944
Luitenant 2e klas
Ernst Niewiem
* Bielszowiece (PL)
28-11-1919
Baarle Nassau (NL)
02-10-1944
Korporaal
Stefan Nowakowski
* Grabów (PL)
02-02-1909
Baarle Nassau (NL)
03-10-1944
Soldaat
Władysław Obloj  
* Golcowa (PL)
05-06-1917
† Weelde Statie (BE)
02-10-1944
Soldaat
Bruno Ochantel
* Brzezinki (DEU)
03-10-1913
Rhede (DEU)
16-04-1945
Soldaat
Jan Olejek
* New York (USA)
13-05-1919
Küstenkanal (DEU)
18-04-1945






Soldaat
Eugeniusz Opulski
* Staragrod (PL)
09-12-1902
† Edinburgh (SCH)
04-01-1943
Soldaat
Stanislaw Orzechowski
* Zalesie (PL)
18-02-1910
† Dorst (NL)
29-10-1944
Soldaat
Czesław Orzelek
* Wies Szkwa (PL)
12-02-1916
† Nieuw Beerta (NL)
20-04-1945
Soldaat
Bolesław Opolski
* Wola Idzikowska (PL)
30-09-1916
 
Louvieres en Auge (FR)
18-08-1944
Soldaat
Józef Osiecki
* Siemianowice (PL)
18-05-1922
Hautmesnil (FR)
18-08-1944
Soldaat
Józef Osesek
* Bondecz (PL)
16-03-1925
Breda (NL)
14-04-1979






Soldaat
Alojzy Oslizło
* Mszana (PL)
29-03-1908
† Meppen (DEU)
20-06-1946
Soldaat
Antoni Pacer
* Bedzimirkowice (PL)
30-05-1925
† Turnhout (BE)
03-10-1944
Korporaal
Stanislaw Piecyk
* Szczawnica (PL)
04-12-1919
† Tilburg (NL)
05-04-1945
Soldaat
Józef Pawełko
* Ujscie Zielone (PL)
05-01-1921
Louvieres en Auge (FR)
18-08-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Tadeusz Pielawski
* Muszyna (PL)
13-08-1919
† Edinburgh (SCH)
28-11-1943
Soldaat
Pawel Pietrek
* Michalkowice (PL)
19-07-1924
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944






Soldaat
Wojciech Placzkiewicz
* Techerzow (PL)
12-04-1912
Barou (FR)
17-08-1944
Soldaat
Januz Pobudkowski
* Warschau (PL)
24-12-1917
Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Antoni Popiolek
* Omzyce (PL)
15-06-1918
Aalter (BE)
09-09-1944
Soldaat
Bolesław Podedworny
* Koczanow (PL)
18-02-1913
Anna Jacobapolder (NL)
23-01-1945
Soldaat
Stefan Poznanski
* Sezemud (PL)
24-09-1926
† Baarle Nassau (NL)
01-10-1944
Sergeant
Bernard Przewlocki
* Ryga Błotwa (PL)
21-05-1904
† Bayeux (FR)
09-08-1944






Soldaat
Izydor Pytal
* Kmidonice (PL)
13-08-1908
† Newmarket (ENG)
10-09-1943
Soldaat
Stanislaw Raczkowski
* Lublin (PL)
13-07-1922
Andalusië(ESP)
09-07-1918
Soldaat
Wiesław Raczkowski
*
Łwow (PL)
25-02-1924
Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Pawel Przeor
*  Łaka (PL)
16-03-1923
Estrees la Campagne (FR)
11-08-1944
Soldaat
Edward Raczyncki
* Wilno (PL)
22-08-1907
Sassy (FR)
16-08-1944
Soldaat
Kazimierz Rafalski
* Poroda (PL)
07-03-1924
Baarle Nassau (NL)
13-10-1944






Soldaat
Jan Rega
* Dubszcze (Pl)
11-11-1917
Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat
Jakub Rozensrauch
* Warschau (PL)
28-01-1922
Aalter (BE)
09-09-1944
Soldaat
Mikolaj Rudak
* Zabłocki (PL)
05-05-1920
Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Korporaal
Edmund Przymenski
* Waltropp (DEU)
16-11-1913
Morteaux-Couliboeuf (FR)
18-08-1944
Soldaat 1e Klas
Michal Sadowski
* Dziskowice (PL)
20-09-1906
† Langannerie (FR)
10-08-1944
Soldaat
Jozef Salmon
* Godziesze Wielki (PL)
07-02-1923
Wittes (FR)
05-09-1944






Korporaal
Leon Sawicki
* Brzozow (PL)
05-11-1918
† Langannerie (FR)
08-08-1944
Soldaat
Edmund Schiller
* Czersk (PL)
13-05-1923
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Tadeusz Serafin
* Monina (PL)
03-03-1922
† Langannerie (FR)
10-08-1944
Soldaat
Józef Rusiecki
* Janin (PL)
12-06-1924
Estrees la Campagne (FR)
11-08-1944
Soldaat
Władysław Siudmak
* Golsheim (DEU)
19-07-1921
 
† Emmen (NL)
29-11-2012
Soldaat 1e klas
Jozef Sliwa
* Chorzow (PL)
12-03-1923
† Cintheaux (FR)
08-08-1944






Soldaat
Rudolf Sniegon
* Ostrawa Słaski (PL)
29-01-1923
Langannerie (FR)
17-08-1944
Soldaat
Władysław Stepniak
* Smolin (PL)
05-05-1917
Langannerie (FR)
11-08-1944
Soldaat
Konstany Stebel
* Kokoszyce (PL)
15-02-1925
† Axel (NL)
17-09-1944
Luitenant
Waclaw Szczeniowski
* Zytomierz (PL)
02-11-1918
† Alphen (NL)
06-10-1944
Soldaat
Wasyl Stupin
* Piskrowiec (PL)
02-09-1908
Langannerie (FR)
10-08-1944
Korporaal
Jozef Szławski
* Janow (PL)
14-09-1913
 
Langannerie (FR)
08-08-1944






Soldaat
Bazyli Szczerba
* Kowel (PL)
30-12-1914
† Breda (NL)
11-05-1958
Soldaat 1e klas
Wincenty Szromek
* Chropaczow (PL)
19-07-1914
† Den Hout (NL)
04-11-1944
Soldaat
Andrzej Tomaszewski
* Bwtwin (PL)
02-10-1903
† Parijs (FR)
02-01-1945
Sergeant 1e klas
Leon Trusilo
* Szkordz (PL)
16-11-1909
† Aalter (BE)
08-09-1944
Soldaat
Aleksander Turek
* Gustaw (DEU)
23-11-1923
† Rhede (DEU)
16-04-1945
Soldaat
Władysław Turowski
* Wodnik (PL)
12-01-1918
† Barou (FR)
18-08-1944






Soldaat 1e klas
Aleksander Turukski
* Brodnica (PL)
02-12-1914
† Langannerie (FR)
11-08-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Jan Tyrna
* Jasienica (PL)
17-08-1922
Abbeville (FR)
01-09-1944
Soldaat
Bronisław Ukleja
* (?)  (PL)
00-00-1921
† (?)  (?)
 00-00-2013  
Soldaat
Stanisław Wartak
* Colonog (PL)
00-00-1908
(?)  (?)
 00-00-1982  
Soldaat
Jozef Wasik
* Szczytniki (PL)
20-02-1915
† Alphen (NL)
06-10-1944
Soldaat
Zdisław Winklarz
* Grzybno (PL)
29-01-1920  
Lommel (BE)
13-09-1944






Soldaat 1e klas
Jan Wisniewski
* Ujezdna (PL)
17-08-1909
La Croix (FR)
08-08-1944
Soldaat
Stanisław Woznica
* Cisna (PL)
08-10-1922
† Den Hout (NL)
03-11-1944
Korporaal
Alojzy Wronkowski
* Bydgoszcz (PL)
25-01-1915
† Chambois (FR)
20-08-1944
Soldaat
Jan Wysocki
* Szuwsk (PL)
17-11-1910
Louvieres en Auge (FR)
18-08-1944
Soldaat
Franciszek Winter
* Miewo Wąbrzezno (PL)
25-09-1921
Cloppenburg (DEU)
06-03-1946
Soldaat
Antonio Zakrzewski
* Warschau (PL)
04-09-1915
† Westhove (FR)
05-09-1944






Soldaat
Jan Zakrzewski
* Duisburg (DEU)
30-04-1914
† Breda (NL)
01-11-1945
Soldaat
Pawel Zapotocny
* Kostorowie (PL)
04-04-1918
† Weeld Statie (BE)
02-10-1944
Korporaal
Tadeusz Zieliński
* Kosow Lacki (PL)
19-03-1913
Rhede (DEU)
17-04-1945
Soldaat
Teodor Zieliński
* Zydowo (PL)
24-10-1913
La Louvieres (FR)
18-10-1944
Soldaat
Ludwik Zietarski
* Grazany (PL)
14-02-1924
Mesele (Be)
13-09-1944
Soldaat
Stanisław Zimowski
* Wodowieze (PL)
10-02-1918
La Croix (FR)
11-08-1944






Sergeant
Jerzy Kasperek
* Maskoszowy (PL)
09-04-1911
† Sint Niklaas (BE)
05-05-1978
Soldaat
Władysław Źolyński
* Brelińce (PL)
02-02-1921
Aalter (BE)
09-09-1944
Korporaal
Edmund Adamczyk
* Stanisławow (PL)
16-11-1910
† Edinburgh (SCH)
20-04-1944
Soldaat
Antoni Żolędziowski
* Nowosiólki (PL)
14-02-1924
Estrées L Campagne (FR)
10-08-1944














                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Maczek Pantser Soldaten  webmaster@maczekpantersoldaten.nl  info.maczekpantsersoldaten.nl  www.maczekpantsersoldaten.nl  Website X5 Evolution                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                   

Terug naar de inhoud